Drużynowy Wielobój Dzieci 10 i 11 lat Puławy, 30- - 31-5-2015 |
Konkurencja 1 2015-05-30 - 15:15 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 36.08 | 308 | |||
2. | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 36.24 | 304 | |||
3. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.08 | 284 | |||
4. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.24 | 259 | |||
5. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 38.89 | 246 | |||
6. | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 39.47 | 235 | |||
7. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 40.64 | 215 | |||
8. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 41.44 | 203 | |||
9. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.55 | 202 | |||
10. | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 41.66 | 200 | |||
11. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.96 | 196 | |||
12. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.11 | 194 | |||
13. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.44 | 189 | |||
14. | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.11 | 168 | |||
15. | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.13 | 168 | |||
16. | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.97 | 159 | |||
17. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 46.43 | 144 | |||
18. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 47.19 | 137 | |||
19. | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.11 | 130 | |||
20. | SIUDAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 48.84 | 124 | |||
21. | RUCZKOWSKA, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 49.66 | 118 | |||
22. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 51.78 | 104 | |||
23. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 53.68 | 93 | |||
24. | STAWNICKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 54.27 | 90 | |||
25. | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 55.07 | 86 | |||
26. | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 55.37 | 85 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2015-05-30 - 15:22 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 35.08 | 239 | |||
2. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 35.34 | 234 | |||
3. | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.46 | 232 | |||
4. | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 39.39 | 169 | |||
5. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 40.44 | 156 | |||
6. | HASSAN, Adam | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 41.34 | 146 | |||
7. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.11 | 138 | |||
8. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 42.24 | 137 | |||
9. | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.09 | 120 | |||
10. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 46.34 | 104 | |||
11. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 47.15 | 98 | |||
12. | MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 47.93 | 94 | |||
13. | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 50.29 | 81 | |||
14. | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 53.28 | 68 | |||
15. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 56.43 | 57 | |||
16. | GÓRZYŃSKI, Marcel | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 58.45 | 51 | |||
17. | BAJ, Norbert | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 59.04 | 50 | |||
18. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:01.82 | 43 | |||
DYSKW. | KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2015-05-30 - 15:28 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 32.75 | 357 | |||
2. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 32.90 | 352 | |||
3. | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 35.16 | 288 | |||
4. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 35.64 | 277 | |||
5. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.10 | 266 | |||
6. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 37.25 | 242 | |||
7. | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 38.23 | 224 | |||
8. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.26 | 224 | |||
9. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Lublinianka | 39.81 | 198 | |||
10. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 39.85 | 198 | |||
11. | MAŁEK, Melania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.94 | 197 | |||
12. | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.46 | 189 | |||
13. | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.68 | 186 | |||
14. | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.49 | 175 | |||
15. | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 41.57 | 174 | |||
16. | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 42.11 | 168 | |||
17. | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 42.45 | 164 | |||
18. | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 42.93 | 158 | |||
19. | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 45.45 | 133 | |||
20. | GOLEŃ, Rozalia | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 47.31 | 118 | |||
21. | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.54 | 116 | |||
22. | ŻURAW, Julia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.58 | 109 | |||
23. | DEC, Weronika | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 48.89 | 107 | |||
24. | KOWALSKA, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 48.97 | 106 | |||
25. | BARYŁKA, Julia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 50.68 | 96 | |||
26. | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.14 | 93 | |||
27. | MAZUREK, Julia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 52.78 | 85 | |||
28. | JONIK, Ania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 53.14 | 83 | |||
29. | PRZYWARA, Laura | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 57.19 | 67 | |||
DYSKW. | TOMCZAK, Natalia | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | |||||
DYSKW. | KUTA, Patrycja | 05 | Wisła Puławy |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2015-05-30 - 15:37 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 30.96 | 281 | |||
2. | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 33.65 | 219 | |||
3. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 36.71 | 169 | |||
4. | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 36.94 | 165 | |||
5. | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 38.24 | 149 | |||
6. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 39.64 | 134 | |||
7. | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 40.14 | 129 | |||
8. | PYLAK, Mateusz | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.26 | 128 | |||
ŁUCJANEK, Szymon | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 40.26 | 128 | ||||
10. | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.08 | 104 | |||
11. | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 43.44 | 102 | |||
12. | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.09 | 97 | |||
13. | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.15 | 97 | |||
14. | WOLANIN, Wiktor | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.78 | 93 | |||
15. | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.16 | 90 | |||
16. | HIŻEWSKI, Igor | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.71 | 87 | |||
17. | KLYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.15 | 74 | |||
18. | PRZYTUŁA, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.18 | 74 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2015-05-30 - 15:42 | Dziewcząt, 100m grzbietowy | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.08 | 353 | 38.24 | 39.84 | |||
2. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.18 | 352 | 38.08 | 40.10 | |||
3. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.95 | 342 | 38.98 | 39.97 | |||
4. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:20.88 | 318 | 39.98 | 40.90 | |||
5. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:22.37 | 301 | 39.96 | 42.41 | |||
6. | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:23.34 | 291 | 41.88 | 41.46 | |||
7. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:23.46 | 289 | 41.11 | 42.35 | |||
8. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:24.26 | 281 | 40.70 | 43.56 | |||
9. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:25.73 | 267 | 42.11 | 43.62 | |||
10. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:26.68 | 258 | 42.38 | 44.30 | |||
11. | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:29.08 | 238 | 43.46 | 45.62 | |||
12. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:29.83 | 232 | 43.87 | 45.96 | |||
13. | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:30.55 | 226 | 44.07 | 46.48 | |||
14. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:32.68 | 211 | 45.65 | 47.03 | |||
15. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:32.76 | 211 | 45.50 | 47.26 | |||
16. | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:33.95 | 203 | 45.78 | 48.17 | |||
17. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:34.19 | 201 | 45.76 | 48.43 | |||
18. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:35.10 | 195 | 45.41 | 49.69 | |||
19. | RUCZKOWSKA, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:36.45 | 187 | 45.34 | 51.11 | |||
20. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:39.23 | 172 | 45.53 | 53.70 | |||
21. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:40.08 | 168 | 48.36 | 51.72 | |||
22. | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:49.58 | 128 | 51.83 | 57.75 | |||
23. | KULPA, Amelia | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:52.57 | 118 | 54.84 | 57.73 | |||
24. | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:53.39 | 115 | 54.43 | 58.96 | |||
25. | ADAMCZUK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:53.79 | 114 | 55.44 | 58.35 | |||
26. | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:55.08 | 110 | 55.71 | 59.37 | |||
27. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:58.76 | 100 | 56.09 | 1:02.67 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2015-05-30 - 15:54 | Chłopców, 100m grzbietowy | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:17.82 | 248 | 38.09 | 39.73 | |||
2. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.04 | 212 | 39.77 | 42.27 | |||
3. | SZYMULA, Michał | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:26.59 | 180 | 41.19 | 45.40 | |||
4. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:27.46 | 175 | 41.25 | 46.21 | |||
5. | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:29.74 | 162 | 43.66 | 46.08 | |||
6. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:30.75 | 156 | 43.81 | 46.94 | |||
7. | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:32.83 | 146 | 43.68 | 49.15 | |||
8. | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:34.75 | 137 | 46.43 | 48.32 | |||
9. | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:34.76 | 137 | 46.59 | 48.17 | |||
10. | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.15 | 136 | 44.26 | 50.89 | |||
11. | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:35.78 | 133 | 46.47 | 49.31 | |||
12. | MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:36.43 | 130 | 46.24 | 50.19 | |||
13. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:46.13 | 98 | 51.10 | 55.03 | |||
14. | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:46.41 | 97 | 51.15 | 55.26 | |||
15. | GÓRZYŃSKI, Marcel | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:46.99 | 95 | 52.64 | 54.35 | |||
16. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:49.83 | 88 | 53.28 | 56.55 | |||
17. | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:55.19 | 76 | 55.54 | 59.65 | |||
18. | KUTA, Szymon | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:05.78 | 58 | 57.55 | 1:08.23 | |||
19. | BAJ, Norbert | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:08.52 | 55 | 1:00.37 | 1:08.15 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2015-05-30 - 16:04 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 41.94 | 323 | |||
2. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.36 | 314 | |||
3. | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 45.24 | 257 | |||
4. | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.42 | 254 | |||
5. | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 48.97 | 203 | |||
6. | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 49.00 | 203 | |||
7. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 49.07 | 202 | |||
8. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 49.09 | 201 | |||
9. | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 49.31 | 199 | |||
10. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 50.65 | 183 | |||
11. | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 52.40 | 166 | |||
12. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 53.16 | 159 | |||
13. | KUTA, Patrycja | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 54.58 | 146 | |||
14. | DEC, Weronika | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 55.34 | 140 | |||
15. | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 56.28 | 134 | |||
16. | MAŁEK, Melania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 56.75 | 130 | |||
17. | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 56.76 | 130 | |||
18. | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 57.86 | 123 | |||
19. | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 58.58 | 118 | |||
20. | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 59.93 | 110 | |||
21. | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:01.85 | 100 | |||
22. | TOMCZAK, Natalia | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:05.88 | 83 | |||
23. | JONIK, Ania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:07.84 | 76 | |||
24. | ŻURAW, Julia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:08.83 | 73 | |||
25. | PRZYWARA, Laura | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.59 | 70 | |||
26. | GOLEŃ, Rozalia | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:26.86 | 36 | |||
DYSKW. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Lublinianka | |||||
DYSKW. | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2015-05-30 - 16:12 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.14 | 231 | |||
2. | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 42.14 | 215 | |||
3. | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 44.26 | 185 | |||
4. | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.94 | 114 | |||
5. | KLYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 55.16 | 95 | |||
6. | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 55.84 | 92 | |||
7. | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 56.01 | 91 | |||
8. | WOLANIN, Wiktor | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 56.50 | 89 | |||
9. | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 58.79 | 79 | |||
10. | ŁUCJANEK, Szymon | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 59.30 | 77 | |||
11. | HIŻEWSKI, Igor | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 59.34 | 77 | |||
12. | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:04.66 | 59 | |||
DYSKW. | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | PRZYTUŁA, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | |||||
DYSKW. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | PYLAK, Mateusz | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | |||||
DYSKW. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | |||||
DYSKW. | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2015-05-30 - 16:18 | Dziewcząt, 200m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:30.55 | 402 | 35.15 | 39.65 | 38.75 | 37.00 | |||
2. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:34.09 | 375 | 34.90 | 39.28 | 40.15 | 39.76 | |||
3. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:38.41 | 345 | 41.99 | 38.33 | |||||
4. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:38.99 | 341 | 36.81 | 41.46 | 41.81 | 38.91 | |||
5. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:42.58 | 319 | 37.87 | 41.78 | 43.19 | 39.74 | |||
6. | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:45.76 | 301 | 37.51 | 42.65 | 44.18 | 41.42 | |||
7. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:47.09 | 294 | 36.08 | 43.00 | 44.51 | 43.50 | |||
8. | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:51.45 | 272 | 38.18 | 43.76 | 44.81 | 44.70 | |||
9. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:53.09 | 264 | 38.66 | 45.28 | 46.36 | 42.79 | |||
10. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:54.36 | 259 | 40.33 | 45.42 | 46.61 | 42.00 | |||
11. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:55.21 | 255 | 39.39 | 44.14 | 46.86 | 44.82 | |||
12. | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:58.57 | 241 | 40.16 | 45.65 | 46.97 | 45.79 | |||
13. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:01.74 | 228 | 41.24 | 47.44 | 48.40 | 44.66 | |||
14. | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:03.41 | 222 | 38.14 | 46.73 | 51.57 | 46.97 | |||
15. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:03.43 | 222 | 39.56 | 47.02 | 48.76 | 48.09 | |||
16. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:08.68 | 204 | 43.56 | 46.64 | 50.10 | 48.38 | |||
17. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:09.58 | 201 | 43.52 | 48.41 | 50.06 | 47.59 | |||
18. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:10.90 | 197 | 42.98 | 50.36 | 51.65 | 45.91 | |||
19. | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:16.64 | 180 | 42.66 | 51.27 | 54.03 | 48.68 | |||
20. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:19.85 | 172 | 43.98 | 52.59 | 53.08 | 50.20 | |||
21. | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:25.30 | 158 | 43.74 | 51.60 | 54.02 | 55.94 | |||
22. | SIUDAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:29.14 | 150 | 45.83 | 55.45 | 55.22 | 52.64 | |||
23. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:31.46 | 145 | 43.84 | 1:00.72 | 55.87 | 51.03 | |||
24. | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:31.82 | 144 | 47.24 | 54.19 | 56.12 | 54.27 | |||
25. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:32.96 | 142 | 45.41 | 56.35 | 57.65 | 53.55 | |||
26. | STAWNICKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:37.49 | 133 | 47.59 | 56.50 | 57.04 | 56.36 | |||
27. | ADAMCZUK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 4:14.16 | 83 | 53.72 | 1:06.36 | 1:09.16 | 1:04.92 | |||
DYSKW. | KULPA, Amelia | 04 | Fala Kraśnik |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2015-05-30 - 16:38 | Chłopców, 200m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:31.19 | 283 | 35.37 | 39.90 | 39.58 | 36.34 | |||
2. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:34.35 | 266 | 35.86 | 39.55 | 39.45 | 39.49 | |||
3. | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:38.01 | 248 | 35.99 | 40.90 | 42.06 | 39.06 | |||
4. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:40.08 | 239 | 35.83 | 40.10 | 42.83 | 41.32 | |||
5. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:41.01 | 235 | 35.96 | 41.29 | 42.72 | 41.04 | |||
6. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:46.86 | 211 | 39.73 | 44.51 | 42.32 | 40.30 | |||
7. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 2:46.91 | 211 | 37.38 | 44.03 | 45.13 | 40.37 | |||
8. | SZYMULA, Michał | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:56.35 | 178 | 38.44 | 45.25 | 47.00 | 45.66 | |||
9. | HASSAN, Adam | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:58.64 | 172 | 41.84 | 47.04 | 45.56 | 44.20 | |||
10. | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:00.38 | 167 | 41.36 | 46.92 | 49.59 | 42.51 | |||
11. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:01.74 | 163 | 39.99 | 47.25 | 49.01 | 45.49 | |||
12. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:04.46 | 156 | 43.27 | 49.61 | 48.30 | 43.28 | |||
13. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:09.53 | 144 | 40.99 | 47.25 | 50.94 | 50.35 | |||
14. | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:13.81 | 134 | 45.74 | 51.37 | 50.36 | 46.34 | |||
15. | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 3:15.15 | 132 | 46.00 | 51.60 | 51.68 | 45.87 | |||
16. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:21.69 | 119 | 45.76 | 51.71 | 56.69 | 47.53 | |||
17. | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:22.74 | 117 | 42.47 | 53.29 | 54.50 | 52.48 | |||
18. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:25.99 | 112 | 46.58 | 53.48 | 54.19 | 51.74 | |||
19. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 3:34.56 | 99 | 45.18 | 55.57 | 57.20 | 56.61 | |||
20. | KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:53.28 | 77 | 47.66 | 1:06.78 | 1:00.78 | 58.06 | |||
DYSKW. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | |||||||||
DYSKW. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | |||||||||
DYSKW. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2015-05-30 - 16:59 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m zmienny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:34.89 | 319 |
MALEC, Klaudia BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 04 | 38.95 42.89 | SZUPER, Katarzyna MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 04 | 37.50 35.55 |
2. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:36.08 | 312 |
ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 04 | 41.24 40.19 | BORZĘCKA, Julia KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 04 | 32.41 42.24 |
3. | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 2:48.58 | 248 |
SIWKO, Natalia PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 04 | 44.28 47.42 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 04 | 40.38 36.50 |
4. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:48.71 | 247 |
SAWCZYK, Malwina MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 04 | 40.94 47.80 | RADKOWIAK, Agata KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 04 | 42.39 37.58 |
5. | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 3:03.99 | 190 |
SIOMA, Zuzanna SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 04 | 44.86 47.79 | ULANICKA, Magdalena SIUDAK, Wiktoria | 04 04 | 48.82 42.52 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2015-05-30 - 17:03 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m zmienny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:41.78 | 193 |
GRABOWSKI, Jakub KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 04 | 39.75 49.49 | GLINKA, Patryk BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 04 | 36.91 35.63 |
2. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:42.45 | 191 |
MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 04 | 43.66 45.99 | SOBICH, Mikołaj ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 04 | 39.51 33.29 |
3. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:51.07 | 164 |
KUCHARSKI, Hubert ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 04 | 51.18 46.60 | ABRASZEK, Jakub WACH, Wiktor | 04 04 | 37.81 35.48 |
4. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:54.34 | 155 |
SZYMULA, Michał WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 04 | 40.66 48.80 | GONDER, Dominik KOLASA, Jakub | 04 04 | 44.72 40.16 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2015-05-31 - 10:30 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:28.15 | 354 | 41.66 | 46.49 | |||
2. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:31.19 | 319 | 42.28 | 48.91 | |||
3. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:33.54 | 296 | 44.45 | 49.09 | |||
4. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:36.18 | 272 | 44.74 | 51.44 | |||
5. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.77 | 267 | 44.87 | 51.90 | |||
6. | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:38.06 | 257 | 45.69 | 52.37 | |||
7. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:39.53 | 245 | 46.89 | 52.64 | |||
8. | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:40.27 | 240 | 47.46 | 52.81 | |||
9. | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:43.08 | 221 | 47.19 | 55.89 | |||
10. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:43.24 | 220 | 47.76 | 55.48 | |||
11. | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:44.83 | 210 | 49.38 | 55.45 | |||
12. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:47.78 | 193 | 50.76 | 57.02 | |||
13. | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:50.96 | 177 | 52.49 | 58.47 | |||
14. | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:53.45 | 166 | 52.52 | 1:00.93 | |||
15. | KULPA, Amelia | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:54.98 | 159 | 53.69 | 1:01.29 | |||
16. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:00.09 | 140 | 55.08 | 1:05.01 | |||
17. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:02.01 | 133 | 58.67 | 1:03.34 | |||
18. | STAWNICKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:04.53 | 125 | 58.18 | 1:06.35 | |||
19. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:18.95 | 90 | 1:05.09 | 1:13.86 | |||
20. | ADAMCZUK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:30.44 | 71 | 1:10.08 | 1:20.36 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2015-05-31 - 10:40 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:38.26 | 181 | 45.53 | 52.73 | |||
2. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:42.72 | 158 | 47.24 | 55.48 | |||
3. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:43.19 | 156 | 47.68 | 55.51 | |||
4. | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:43.38 | 155 | 47.95 | 55.43 | |||
5. | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:43.94 | 153 | 48.66 | 55.28 | |||
6. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:44.46 | 150 | 48.91 | 55.55 | |||
7. | MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:44.66 | 150 | 49.98 | 54.68 | |||
8. | HASSAN, Adam | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:44.74 | 149 | 49.14 | 55.60 | |||
9. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.18 | 143 | 49.67 | 56.51 | |||
10. | KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:46.26 | 143 | 49.06 | 57.20 | |||
11. | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.80 | 141 | 50.26 | 56.54 | |||
12. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:51.64 | 123 | 53.41 | 58.23 | |||
13. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:51.93 | 122 | 53.08 | 58.85 | |||
14. | GÓRZYŃSKI, Marcel | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:54.08 | 115 | 53.80 | 1:00.28 | |||
15. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:08.74 | 80 | 1:00.30 | 1:08.44 | |||
16. | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:09.95 | 78 | 1:01.75 | 1:08.20 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2015-05-31 - 10:50 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.66 | 317 | |||
2. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.76 | 291 | |||
3. | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.96 | 287 | |||
4. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 40.74 | 251 | |||
5. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 41.06 | 245 | |||
6. | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.09 | 244 | |||
7. | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.46 | 238 | |||
8. | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.34 | 208 | |||
9. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 44.15 | 197 | |||
10. | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.36 | 194 | |||
11. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Lublinianka | 46.18 | 172 | |||
12. | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 46.59 | 167 | |||
13. | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 47.84 | 155 | |||
14. | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 47.96 | 153 | |||
15. | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 48.81 | 145 | |||
16. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.84 | 145 | |||
17. | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 49.37 | 141 | |||
18. | KUTA, Patrycja | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 50.45 | 132 | |||
19. | FLIS, Wiktoria | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.93 | 121 | |||
20. | KOWALSKA, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 53.36 | 111 | |||
21. | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 53.95 | 108 | |||
22. | JONIK, Ania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 53.97 | 107 | SC 1 | ||
23. | BARYŁKA, Julia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 53.97 | 107 | SC 2 | ||
24. | ŻURAW, Julia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 54.37 | 105 | |||
25. | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 54.69 | 103 | |||
26. | GOLEŃ, Rozalia | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 57.77 | 88 | |||
27. | TOMCZAK, Natalia | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 58.56 | 84 | |||
28. | PRZYWARA, Laura | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:05.72 | 59 | |||
DYSKW. | MAŁEK, Melania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2015-05-31 - 10:59 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 37.95 | 211 | |||
2. | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.33 | 189 | |||
3. | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.41 | 175 | |||
4. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 41.22 | 165 | |||
5. | PYLAK, Mateusz | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 45.75 | 120 | |||
6. | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.95 | 119 | |||
7. | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 45.97 | 118 | |||
8. | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 46.08 | 118 | |||
9. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 46.10 | 117 | |||
10. | ŁUCJANEK, Szymon | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 46.96 | 111 | |||
11. | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.14 | 110 | |||
12. | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 49.67 | 94 | SC 1 | ||
13. | HIŻEWSKI, Igor | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 49.67 | 94 | SC 2 | ||
14. | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 50.09 | 91 | |||
15. | NIZIO, Wojciech | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.91 | 78 | |||
16. | PRZYTUŁA, Maciej | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 55.47 | 67 | |||
17. | KLYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 57.99 | 59 | |||
18. | POPIS, Nikodem | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 59.28 | 55 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 2015-05-31 - 11:05 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:10.66 | 376 | 33.64 | 37.02 | |||
2. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:11.58 | 361 | 34.56 | 37.02 | |||
3. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:12.45 | 349 | 34.14 | 38.31 | |||
4. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:14.15 | 325 | 35.88 | 38.27 | |||
5. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:14.27 | 323 | 35.34 | 38.93 | |||
6. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:14.78 | 317 | 36.74 | 38.04 | |||
KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:14.78 | 317 | 36.19 | 38.59 | ||||
8. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.63 | 273 | 36.88 | 41.75 | |||
9. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:18.76 | 271 | 36.46 | 42.30 | |||
10. | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:19.28 | 266 | 37.08 | 42.20 | |||
11. | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:20.08 | 258 | 37.41 | 42.67 | |||
12. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:20.13 | 257 | 37.76 | 42.37 | |||
13. | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:21.91 | 241 | 38.54 | 43.37 | |||
14. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:22.44 | 236 | 38.99 | 43.45 | |||
15. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:22.48 | 236 | 38.26 | 44.22 | |||
16. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:26.35 | 206 | 41.46 | 44.89 | |||
17. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:26.45 | 205 | 41.09 | 45.36 | |||
18. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:26.73 | 203 | 40.98 | 45.75 | |||
19. | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:27.11 | 200 | 38.88 | 48.23 | |||
20. | SIUDAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:27.97 | 194 | 42.55 | 45.42 | |||
21. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:28.19 | 193 | 41.66 | 46.53 | |||
22. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:36.08 | 149 | 45.96 | 50.12 | |||
23. | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:36.28 | 148 | 43.94 | 52.34 | |||
24. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:37.26 | 144 | 45.36 | 51.90 | |||
25. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:37.78 | 141 | 45.66 | 52.12 | |||
26. | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:39.52 | 134 | 46.64 | 52.88 | |||
27. | KULPA, Amelia | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:42.19 | 124 | 47.66 | 54.53 | |||
28. | STAWNICKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:46.53 | 109 | 49.65 | 56.88 | |||
29. | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:47.95 | 105 | 47.66 | 1:00.29 | |||
30. | OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:55.31 | 86 | 54.40 | 1:00.91 | |||
31. | ADAMCZUK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:03.16 | 71 | 56.09 | 1:07.07 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 2015-05-31 - 11:18 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:08.15 | 286 | 32.65 | 35.50 | |||
2. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:08.64 | 280 | 33.31 | 35.33 | |||
3. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.64 | 246 | 33.96 | 37.68 | |||
4. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:13.68 | 226 | 34.36 | 39.32 | |||
5. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:15.84 | 208 | 36.38 | 39.46 | |||
6. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:18.19 | 189 | 38.38 | 39.81 | |||
7. | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:19.24 | 182 | 37.08 | 42.16 | |||
8. | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:19.84 | 178 | 38.17 | 41.67 | |||
9. | SZYMULA, Michał | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.52 | 173 | 37.96 | 42.56 | |||
10. | HASSAN, Adam | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:21.64 | 166 | 38.80 | 42.84 | |||
11. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:23.24 | 157 | 38.94 | 44.30 | |||
12. | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:25.26 | 146 | 40.68 | 44.58 | |||
13. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:25.37 | 145 | 40.50 | 44.87 | |||
14. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:27.98 | 133 | 40.99 | 46.99 | |||
15. | MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:28.15 | 132 | 40.68 | 47.47 | |||
16. | KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:29.47 | 126 | 42.67 | 46.80 | |||
17. | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:31.26 | 119 | 44.37 | 46.89 | |||
18. | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:32.18 | 115 | SC 1 | 42.69 | 49.49 | ||
19. | GÓRZYŃSKI, Marcel | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 1:32.18 | 115 | SC 2 | 42.63 | 49.55 | ||
20. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podlaska | 1:33.14 | 112 | 41.95 | 51.19 | |||
21. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.46 | 104 | 46.63 | 48.83 | |||
22. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Lublinianka | 1:37.32 | 98 | 45.99 | 51.33 | |||
23. | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 1:38.07 | 96 | 45.96 | 52.11 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 2015-05-31 - 11:29 | Dziewcząt, 100m zmienny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:19.65 | 375 | 36.99 | 42.66 | |||
2. | KOWALSKA, Klara | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:25.28 | 305 | 38.34 | 46.94 | |||
3. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:27.75 | 280 | 42.08 | 45.67 | |||
4. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:28.09 | 277 | 39.38 | 48.71 | |||
5. | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:29.24 | 266 | 42.36 | 46.88 | |||
6. | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:31.02 | 251 | 41.35 | 49.67 | |||
7. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:33.88 | 229 | |||||
8. | SUCHORAB, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:36.35 | 211 | 45.44 | 50.91 | |||
9. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | Swim 10 Puławy | 1:37.76 | 202 | 45.15 | 52.61 | |||
10. | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:38.38 | 199 | 48.15 | 50.23 | |||
11. | KOWALSKA, Zuzanna | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:38.59 | 197 | 44.33 | 54.26 | |||
12. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:38.86 | 196 | 46.56 | 52.30 | |||
13. | PYSZNIAK, Alicja | 05 | Lublinianka | 1:40.75 | 185 | 46.85 | 53.90 | |||
14. | ŻELAZNY, Łucja | 05 | Orka Zamość | 1:44.44 | 166 | 46.47 | 57.97 | |||
15. | MAŁEK, Melania | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:44.64 | 165 | 46.35 | 58.29 | |||
16. | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 1:48.14 | 149 | 49.65 | 58.49 | |||
17. | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:51.63 | 136 | 47.66 | 1:03.97 | |||
18. | ROŻNOWICZ, Natalia | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:52.78 | 132 | 48.08 | 1:04.70 | |||
19. | PIECZYKOLAN, Alicja | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:57.24 | 117 | 56.64 | 1:00.60 | |||
20. | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 2:02.15 | 104 | 1:01.41 | 1:00.74 | |||
21. | KUTA, Patrycja | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 2:09.36 | 87 | 57.10 | 1:12.26 | |||
22. | ŻURAW, Julia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:14.11 | 78 | 1:01.46 | 1:12.65 | |||
DYSKW. | PRZYWARA, Laura | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | |||||||
DYSKW. | GOLEŃ, Rozalia | 05 | Olimpia Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 2015-05-31 - 11:41 | Chłopców, 100m zmienny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:20.54 | 249 | 38.73 | 41.81 | |||
2. | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:24.78 | 213 | 41.85 | 42.93 | |||
3. | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:24.86 | 213 | 39.83 | 45.03 | |||
4. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:32.01 | 167 | 41.35 | 50.66 | |||
5. | STASZCZAK, Antoni | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:37.93 | 138 | |||||
6. | PYLAK, Mateusz | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:38.17 | 137 | 45.86 | 52.31 | |||
7. | SZULOWSKI, Wiktor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:47.75 | 104 | 50.21 | 57.54 | |||
8. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:47.96 | 103 | 51.46 | 56.50 | |||
9. | MUZYKA, Igor | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:49.74 | 98 | 53.15 | 56.59 | |||
10. | JASZCZEWSKI, Dawid | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:50.34 | 97 | 54.15 | 56.19 | |||
11. | ZARAWSKI, Bartosz | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:50.43 | 96 | 50.98 | 59.45 | |||
12. | HIŻEWSKI, Igor | 05 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:50.75 | 95 | 51.34 | 59.41 | |||
13. | ŁUCJANEK, Szymon | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 1:55.26 | 85 | 52.66 | 1:02.60 | |||
14. | NIZIO, Tadeusz | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:55.47 | 84 | 53.75 | 1:01.72 | |||
15. | KLYŻ, Oskar | 05 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:06.19 | 64 | 56.11 | 1:10.08 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 2015-05-31 - 11:49 | Dziewcząt, 200m zmienny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:58.59 | 328 | 41.77 | 44.63 | 52.86 | 39.33 | |||
2. | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 3:00.25 | 319 | 40.33 | 46.39 | 51.41 | 42.12 | |||
3. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:01.12 | 314 | 39.47 | 46.97 | 53.24 | 41.44 | |||
4. | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:01.35 | 313 | 42.74 | 46.34 | 50.77 | 41.50 | |||
5. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:01.43 | 313 | 38.56 | 47.28 | 52.95 | 42.64 | |||
6. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:05.46 | 293 | 42.68 | 47.14 | 53.63 | 42.01 | |||
7. | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:06.57 | 287 | 40.66 | 50.31 | 53.12 | 42.48 | |||
8. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:07.26 | 284 | 41.34 | 49.22 | 55.00 | 41.70 | |||
9. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:08.38 | 279 | 39.78 | 48.33 | 56.40 | 43.87 | |||
10. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:10.54 | 270 | 43.41 | 48.68 | 57.02 | 41.43 | |||
11. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:10.78 | 269 | 45.91 | 46.68 | 54.75 | 43.44 | |||
12. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:14.41 | 254 | 43.16 | 51.99 | 57.71 | 41.55 | |||
13. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 3:17.08 | 244 | 43.31 | 52.27 | 58.50 | 43.00 | |||
14. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:19.76 | 234 | 49.08 | 50.56 | 54.85 | 45.27 | |||
15. | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:22.18 | 226 | 49.56 | 51.78 | 55.12 | 45.72 | |||
16. | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:25.50 | 215 | SC 1 | 49.28 | 50.23 | 1:03.58 | 42.41 | ||
17. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:25.50 | 215 | SC 2 | 46.28 | 53.27 | 1:00.53 | 45.42 | ||
18. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:27.35 | 209 | 46.38 | 53.07 | 1:02.63 | 45.27 | |||
19. | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:27.46 | 209 | 47.44 | 54.77 | 59.66 | 45.59 | |||
20. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 3:29.84 | 202 | 45.38 | 50.56 | 1:04.47 | 49.43 | |||
21. | MŁODOWIEC, Idalia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:35.54 | 186 | 50.10 | 49.31 | 1:08.28 | 47.85 | |||
22. | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:37.13 | 182 | 40.09 | 1:06.90 | 58.52 | 51.62 | |||
23. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:39.96 | 175 | 48.55 | 53.53 | 1:07.27 | 50.61 | |||
24. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:40.16 | 175 | 49.66 | 54.65 | 1:07.81 | 48.04 | |||
25. | MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:46.44 | 161 | 57.46 | 57.32 | 1:03.57 | 48.09 | |||
26. | SIUDAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:51.09 | 151 | 56.09 | 57.38 | 1:03.61 | 54.01 | |||
27. | KOŁCON, Daria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 4:08.47 | 121 | 58.56 | 1:00.12 | 1:11.04 | 58.75 | |||
DYSKW. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | |||||||||
DYSKW. | OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 | Fala Kraśnik |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 2015-05-31 - 12:11 | Chłopców, 200m zmienny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:48.87 | 273 | 39.68 | 41.66 | 50.07 | 37.46 | |||
2. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 2:58.10 | 233 | 39.46 | 47.74 | 50.74 | 40.16 | |||
3. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:00.69 | 223 | 40.79 | 45.84 | 52.85 | 41.21 | |||
4. | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:03.44 | 213 | 38.56 | 47.59 | 58.26 | 39.03 | |||
5. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:08.24 | 197 | 40.07 | 47.46 | 57.83 | 42.88 | |||
6. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | Swim 10 Puławy | 3:14.15 | 180 | 41.66 | 48.25 | 1:00.98 | 43.26 | |||
7. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:19.96 | 164 | 45.46 | 51.33 | 1:00.97 | 42.20 | |||
8. | SZYMULA, Michał | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:20.15 | 164 | 50.64 | 47.17 | 58.62 | 43.72 | |||
9. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:22.14 | 159 | 47.84 | 47.74 | 58.38 | 48.18 | |||
10. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:25.48 | 151 | 46.92 | 54.35 | 57.01 | 47.20 | |||
11. | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:29.13 | 144 | 47.93 | 52.80 | 1:03.56 | 44.84 | |||
12. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:29.25 | 143 | 52.30 | 48.81 | 1:04.85 | 43.29 | |||
13. | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:34.09 | 134 | 47.37 | 55.51 | 1:01.71 | 49.50 | |||
14. | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:37.86 | 127 | 49.86 | 53.62 | 1:05.47 | 48.91 | |||
15. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:45.54 | 114 | 50.27 | 1:02.20 | 1:03.44 | 49.63 | |||
DYSKW. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | |||||||||
DYSKW. | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 23 2015-05-31 - 12:23 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:21.49 | 322 |
BEDNARZ, Julia MALINOŚ, Julia | 04 04 | 35.64 36.44 | SZUPER, Katarzyna MALEC, Klaudia | 04 04 | 33.75 35.66 |
2. | Lublinianka 1 | Lublinianka | 2:28.68 | 278 |
ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 04 | 35.73 37.95 | SIWKO, Natalia ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 04 | 38.95 36.05 |
3. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:33.49 | 252 |
SAWCZYK, Malwina MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 04 | 35.94 39.41 | RADKOWIAK, Agata KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 04 | 39.49 38.65 |
4. | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 2:45.46 | 201 |
SOSNOWSKA, Joanna SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 04 | 42.25 41.74 | SIUDAK, Wiktoria ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 04 | 41.42 40.05 |
5. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:57.11 | 164 |
TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 04 | 38.69 43.39 | OBARA, Wiktoria KULPA, Amelia | 04 04 | 48.27 46.76 |
DYSKW. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin |
GAZDA, Małgorzata, ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida, KOZAK, Katarzyna, BORZĘCKA, Julia |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 2015-05-31 - 12:27 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2014 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:22.65 | 199 |
GLINKA, Patryk BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 04 | 32.44 36.72 | KOWALSKI, Paweł GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 04 | 38.10 35.39 |
2. | Wisła Puławy 1 | Wisła Puławy | 2:23.26 | 197 |
ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 04 | 35.43 38.38 | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 04 | 36.03 33.42 |
3. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:35.96 | 152 |
KUCHARSKI, Hubert ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 04 | 42.94 42.24 | ABRASZEK, Jakub WACH, Wiktor | 04 04 | 35.09 35.69 |
4. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:38.18 | 146 |
SZYMULA, Michał WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 04 | 37.75 37.13 | KOLASA, Jakub JACHURA, Jan | 04 04 | 41.36 41.94 |