2015 WLDiM - IV runda i Sprawdzian OPEN Lublin, 7-11-2015 |
Konkurencja 1 2015-11-07 - 10:45 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 39.42 | 389 | +0,73 | ||
2. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 40.04 | 372 | +0,68 | ||
3. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.24 | 340 | +0,76 | ||
4. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 41.55 | 333 | +0,72 | ||
5. | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 41.72 | 328 | +0,63 | ||
6. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 42.55 | 310 | +0,76 | ||
7. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 42.57 | 309 | +0,80 | ||
8. | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 43.41 | 292 | +0,81 | ||
9. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.50 | 290 | +0,95 | ||
10. | OLESIEJUK, Magdalena | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 43.55 | 289 | +0,75 | ||
11. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.95 | 281 | +0,81 | ||
12. | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | 44.04 | 279 | +0,88 | ||
13. | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | 44.77 | 266 | +0,83 | ||
14. | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 44.81 | 265 | +0,87 | ||
15. | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 45.25 | 257 | +0,79 | ||
16. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 45.36 | 255 | +0,90 | ||
17. | BERNAT, Laura | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 45.47 | 254 | +0,74 | ||
18. | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 46.52 | 237 | |||
19. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 47.00 | 230 | |||
20. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.37 | 224 | |||
21. | KRÓL, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 47.79 | 218 | +0,97 | ||
22. | KICZOROWSKA, Anna | 04 | Lublinianka | 48.44 | 210 | +0,88 | ||
23. | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.79 | 205 | +0,93 | ||
24. | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 49.39 | 198 | +0,86 | ||
25. | WOCH, Sandra | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 50.04 | 190 | +0,96 | ||
26. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 50.24 | 188 | +0,81 | ||
27. | PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | Orlik Lublin | 50.81 | 182 | +0,77 | ||
28. | KOŁCZ, Gabriela | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 51.28 | 177 | |||
29. | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 51.54 | 174 | +0,88 | ||
30. | STASIEWICZ, Eliza | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 52.38 | 166 | +0,86 | ||
31. | GAWROŃSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 52.44 | 165 | |||
32. | WITEK, Nikola | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 54.04 | 151 | +0,91 | ||
33. | ŁUPAWKA, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 54.23 | 149 | |||
34. | STAWNICKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 55.48 | 139 | +0,81 | ||
35. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 58.46 | 119 | |||
36. | ADAMCZUK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 59.28 | 114 | +0,91 | ||
DYSKW. | SIWKO, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | PODGÓRSKA, Karolina | 05 | Orlik Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2015-11-07 - 10:51 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.04 | 250 | +0,77 | ||
2. | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.72 | 238 | +0,73 | ||
3. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 42.07 | 216 | +0,61 | ||
4. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 42.22 | 213 | +0,68 | ||
5. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.37 | 211 | +0,63 | ||
6. | CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 43.19 | 199 | +0,73 | ||
7. | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 43.29 | 198 | +0,67 | ||
8. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 44.59 | 181 | +0,75 | ||
9. | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.87 | 178 | +0,64 | ||
10. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 45.01 | 176 | +0,81 | ||
11. | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | SWIM 10 Puławy | 45.30 | 173 | +0,87 | ||
12. | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 45.94 | 166 | +0,61 | ||
13. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 46.28 | 162 | +0,84 | ||
14. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.53 | 159 | +0,76 | ||
15. | MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 46.69 | 158 | +0,90 | ||
16. | ZDYB, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 47.42 | 150 | +0,85 | ||
17. | KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 47.66 | 148 | +0,76 | ||
18. | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.80 | 147 | +0,79 | ||
19. | ŻWIRSKI, Maciej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.84 | 147 | +0,81 | ||
20. | KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 49.39 | 133 | +0,87 | ||
21. | WYDRO, Mateusz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 49.84 | 130 | +0,71 | ||
22. | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 50.48 | 125 | +0,81 | ||
23. | GRUBA, Marcel | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 50.64 | 123 | +0,91 | ||
24. | GÓRZYŃSKI, Marcel | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 50.72 | 123 | +0,83 | ||
25. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 52.30 | 112 | |||
26. | RYMARZ, Jakub | 05 | Orka Zamość | 52.44 | 111 | +0,80 | ||
27. | TKACZ, Tobiasz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 54.83 | 97 | +0,80 | ||
28. | SKURSKI, Adrian | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:03.16 | 63 | +0,80 | ||
DYSKW. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Lublinianka | |||||
DYSKW. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podl. | |||||
DYSKW. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | |||||
DYSKW. | DOMAŃSKI, Szymon | 05 | Orlik Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2015-11-07 - 11:05 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 33.44 | 452 | +0,79 | ||
2. | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.54 | 410 | +0,70 | ||
3. | TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.62 | 407 | |||
4. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.06 | 360 | |||
5. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 38.65 | 292 | +0,77 | ||
6. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 39.99 | 264 | +0,63 | ||
7. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.32 | 258 | +0,80 | ||
8. | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.61 | 252 | +0,90 | ||
9. | KOBAK, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.84 | 230 | +0,74 | ||
10. | SANICKA, Dorota | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.05 | 227 | +0,80 | ||
11. | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 42.13 | 226 | +0,79 | ||
12. | RADKOWSKA, Daria | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.36 | 207 | +0,88 | ||
13. | MAŁEK, Olga | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.11 | 197 | +0,91 | ||
14. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 45.46 | 180 | +0,83 | ||
15. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.01 | 162 | +0,63 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2015-11-07 - 11:07 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 33.68 | 287 | +0,75 | ||
GRABEK, Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.68 | 287 | +0,82 | |||
3. | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 34.92 | 257 | +0,71 | ||
4. | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.45 | 246 | +0,78 | ||
5. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.59 | 243 | +0,76 | ||
6. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 35.65 | 242 | +0,74 | ||
7. | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 35.80 | 239 | |||
8. | TYLUS, Patryk | 03 | Eska janów Lubelski | 36.37 | 228 | +0,62 | ||
9. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.64 | 205 | +0,78 | ||
10. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 37.80 | 203 | +0,70 | ||
11. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.40 | 193 | +0,67 | ||
12. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.84 | 173 | +0,82 | ||
13. | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 40.57 | 164 | |||
14. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 40.68 | 162 | +0,78 | ||
15. | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.88 | 149 | |||
16. | POGODA, Filip | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.90 | 149 | +0,78 | ||
17. | PRZYTUŁA, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.38 | 144 | +0,76 | ||
18. | DYMOWSKI, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 42.63 | 141 | +0,83 | ||
TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 42.63 | 141 | +0,87 | |||
20. | TROCEWICZ, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 44.55 | 124 | +0,78 | ||
21. | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 45.11 | 119 | +0,66 | ||
22. | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 45.15 | 119 | +0,94 | ||
23. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 45.42 | 117 | |||
24. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 46.12 | 111 | +0,68 | ||
25. | KULICKI, Jakub | 03 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 51.11 | 82 | +0,48 | ||
DYSKW. | PISKORZ, Tomasz | 03 | Lublinianka | |||||
DYSKW. | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2015-11-07 - 11:20 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | SZUPER, Katarzyna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 35.28 | 330 | +0,69 | ||
2. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.66 | 319 | +0,66 | ||
3. | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 36.38 | 300 | +0,80 | ||
4. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 36.58 | 296 | +0,83 | ||
5. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.40 | 277 | +0,93 | ||
6. | DRAGAN, Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 37.70 | 270 | +0,76 | ||
7. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.92 | 265 | +0,79 | ||
8. | ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.58 | 252 | +0,82 | ||
9. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.75 | 249 | +0,90 | ||
10. | WILGOCKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Lider Chełm | 38.84 | 247 | +0,89 | ||
11. | WARCHAŁOWSKA, Paulina | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 39.03 | 243 | +0,69 | ||
12. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.15 | 241 | +0,73 | ||
13. | CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.30 | 238 | +0,85 | ||
14. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | SWIM 10 Puławy | 39.32 | 238 | +0,87 | ||
15. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 39.46 | 235 | +0,83 | ||
16. | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga | 04 | Lublinianka | 39.54 | 234 | +0,79 | ||
17. | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.65 | 232 | +0,54 | ||
18. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.37 | 220 | +0,86 | ||
19. | PECIO, Anna | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 40.66 | 215 | +0,82 | ||
20. | TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.01 | 210 | +0,87 | ||
21. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 41.48 | 203 | +0,68 | ||
22. | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 41.74 | 199 | +0,97 | ||
23. | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.32 | 191 | +0,93 | ||
24. | MICH, Maria | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 42.93 | 183 | +0,99 | ||
25. | MRÓZ, Amelia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 43.39 | 177 | +0,81 | ||
26. | ULANICKA, Magdalena | 04 | Orka Zamość | 43.80 | 172 | +0,86 | ||
27. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 44.16 | 168 | +0,77 | ||
28. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.71 | 162 | +0,97 | ||
29. | WOCH, Sandra | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 45.71 | 151 | +0,93 | ||
30. | OLESIEJUK, Magdalena | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 45.88 | 150 | +0,73 | ||
31. | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia | 05 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.93 | 149 | |||
32. | ŚLICZNIAK, Kinga | 05 | Lublinianka | 47.49 | 135 | +0,77 | ||
33. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | SWIM 10 Puławy | 47.61 | 134 | +0,75 | ||
34. | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 49.12 | 122 | +0,97 | ||
35. | ADAMCZUK, Wiktoria | 04 | Orka Zamość | 49.94 | 116 | +0,86 | ||
PANASIUK, Natalia | 05 | Orlik Lublin | 49.94 | 116 | +0,81 | |||
37. | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 51.07 | 108 | +0,77 | ||
38. | ŁUPAWKA, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 52.27 | 101 | |||
39. | KULICKA, Dominika | 04 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 52.37 | 100 | |||
40. | SOSNOWSKA, Joanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 52.66 | 99 | +0,76 | ||
41. | WITEK, Nikola | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 55.50 | 84 | +0,82 | ||
42. | STAWNICKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 55.83 | 83 | +0,74 | ||
43. | OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:00.57 | 65 | +0,84 | ||
44. | PODGÓRSKA, Karolina | 05 | Orlik Lublin | 1:10.41 | 41 | +0,70 | ||
DYSKW. | STAWSKA, Laura | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2015-11-07 - 11:27 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 34.02 | 263 | +0,75 | ||
2. | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 34.29 | 256 | +0,77 | ||
3. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 34.97 | 242 | +0,73 | ||
4. | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 37.39 | 198 | +0,58 | ||
5. | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 37.79 | 191 | +0,59 | ||
6. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.09 | 187 | +0,70 | ||
7. | TERLECKI, Michał | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 38.59 | 180 | +0,74 | ||
8. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | SWIM 10 Puławy | 38.82 | 177 | +0,71 | ||
9. | SOLAK, Szymon | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 38.87 | 176 | +0,87 | ||
10. | PYLAK, Hubert | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 38.91 | 175 | +0,70 | ||
11. | ŻWIRSKI, Maciej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.81 | 164 | +0,75 | ||
CHOJNACKI, Dawid | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 39.81 | 164 | +0,75 | |||
13. | SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 | Lublinianka | 39.90 | 163 | +0,78 | ||
14. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 40.09 | 160 | +0,76 | ||
15. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 41.47 | 145 | +0,53 | ||
16. | KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 41.79 | 141 | +0,80 | ||
17. | PYLAK, Mateusz | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 42.11 | 138 | +0,87 | ||
18. | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 42.78 | 132 | +0,79 | ||
19. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 42.87 | 131 | +0,78 | ||
20. | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 44.45 | 117 | +0,94 | ||
21. | GONDER, Dominik | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.96 | 113 | +0,76 | ||
22. | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.03 | 113 | +0,87 | ||
23. | MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 46.70 | 101 | +0,90 | ||
24. | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 47.38 | 97 | +0,85 | ||
25. | DĄBROWSKI, Bartłomiej | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.64 | 95 | +0,98 | ||
26. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.14 | 92 | +0,82 | ||
27. | ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 | Orka Zamość | 48.76 | 89 | +0,68 | ||
28. | ZDYB, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 49.40 | 85 | +0,77 | ||
29. | DUBIEL, Igor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 51.52 | 75 | +0,86 | ||
30. | GÓRZYŃSKI, Marcel | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 54.06 | 65 | +0,82 | ||
31. | TKACZ, Tobiasz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 54.74 | 63 | +0,81 | ||
32. | SKURSKI, Adrian | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 57.43 | 54 | +0,77 | ||
33. | GRUBA, Marcel | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 57.96 | 53 | +0,93 | ||
DYSKW. | DOMAŃSKI, Szymon | 05 | Orlik Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 04 | Orlik Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | CZERPAK, Adam | 04 | Wisła Puławy | |||||
DYSKW. | KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | |||||
DYSKW. | KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2015-11-07 - 11:48 | Dziewcząt, 100m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR | 50m | 100m |
1. | PASTUSZUK, Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:13.61 | 457 | +0,83 | 36.61 | 37.00 | ||
2. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.91 | 416 | +0,80 | 35.67 | 40.24 | ||
3. | OSINIAK, Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:16.46 | 407 | +0,69 | 35.55 | 40.91 | ||
4. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 1:21.96 | 331 | +0,97 | 38.35 | 43.61 | ||
5. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 1:22.88 | 320 | +0,92 | 38.15 | 44.73 | ||
6. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:24.38 | 303 | +0,73 | 39.99 | 44.39 | ||
7. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:24.98 | 297 | +0,90 | 41.73 | 43.25 | ||
8. | WĘGRZYNIAK, Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 1:25.02 | 296 | +0,85 | 38.83 | 46.19 | ||
9. | GIL, Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:25.52 | 291 | +0,77 | 40.97 | 44.55 | ||
10. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.68 | 289 | +0,83 | 39.85 | 45.83 | ||
11. | RADKOWSKA, Daria | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:32.05 | 233 | +0,49 | 43.45 | 48.60 | ||
12. | PIEKARZ, Katarzyna | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 1:34.76 | 214 | +0,89 | 45.62 | 49.14 | ||
13. | TERLECKA, Małgorzata | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:35.12 | 211 | +0,88 | 44.81 | 50.31 | ||
14. | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:42.52 | 169 | +0,77 | ||||
DYSKW. | MAZUR, Julia | 03 | Fala Kraśnik |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2015-11-07 - 11:53 | Chłopców, 100m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR | 50m | 100m |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 1:10.05 | 378 | +0,85 | 32.57 | 37.48 | ||
2. | ZACHARZYŃSKI, Norbert | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:10.63 | 369 | +0,67 | 33.31 | 37.32 | ||
3. | GRABEK, Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:12.98 | 334 | +0,74 | 36.18 | 36.80 | ||
4. | UŁANOWICZ, Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 1:14.39 | 315 | +0,67 | 34.53 | 39.86 | ||
5. | KORZENIOWSKI, Piotr | 03 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:17.31 | 281 | +0,64 | 36.87 | 40.44 | ||
6. | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 1:17.54 | 278 | +0,71 | 34.75 | 42.79 | ||
7. | CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:18.64 | 267 | +0,74 | 35.35 | 43.29 | ||
8. | TYLUS, Patryk | 03 | Eska janów Lubelski | 1:21.47 | 240 | +0,83 | 36.90 | 44.57 | ||
9. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:22.28 | 233 | +0,76 | 39.51 | 42.77 | ||
10. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 1:23.12 | 226 | +0,97 | 38.82 | 44.30 | ||
11. | MIREK, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:23.93 | 219 | +0,84 | 39.98 | 43.95 | ||
12. | KASPERSKI, Patryk | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:24.96 | 212 | +0,68 | 39.40 | 45.56 | ||
13. | BUDZIŁOWICZ, Julian | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:25.58 | 207 | +0,57 | 39.38 | 46.20 | ||
14. | RADZIKOWSKI, Grzegorz | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 1:25.73 | 206 | +0,79 | 42.37 | 43.36 | ||
15. | POGODA, Filip | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:26.69 | 199 | +0,68 | 39.87 | 46.82 | ||
16. | DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:27.51 | 194 | +0,77 | 42.13 | 45.38 | ||
17. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:27.87 | 191 | +0,85 | 42.46 | 45.41 | ||
18. | ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 1:28.03 | 190 | +0,75 | 42.12 | 45.91 | ||
19. | PUSZKARSKI, Mikołaj | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 1:28.24 | 189 | +0,94 | 42.89 | 45.35 | ||
20. | MAKARUK, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 1:30.63 | 174 | +0,99 | 43.08 | 47.55 | ||
21. | PRZYTUŁA, Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:32.14 | 166 | +0,79 | 43.33 | 48.81 | ||
22. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:34.87 | 152 | 47.53 | 47.34 | |||
23. | KULICKI, Jakub | 03 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 1:35.35 | 149 | 47.22 | 48.13 | |||
24. | TOKARSKI, Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:37.90 | 138 | +0,97 | 46.04 | 51.86 | ||
25. | KOROLCZUK, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 1:38.46 | 136 | 47.13 | 51.33 | |||
26. | TROCEWICZ, Kacper | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 1:38.93 | 134 | +0,68 | 47.62 | 51.31 | ||
27. | DYMOWSKI, Michał | 03 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 1:41.37 | 124 | +0,98 | 44.18 | 57.19 | ||
28. | SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 | Orka Zamość | 1:41.39 | 124 | +0,91 | 48.15 | 53.24 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2015-11-07 - 12:00 | Dziewcząt, 200m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | 05 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:28.72 | 413 | +0,64 | 34.01 | 37.37 | 38.75 | 38.59 | ||
2. | GAZDA, Małgorzata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:32.02 | 386 | +0,76 | 34.33 | 38.92 | 40.30 | 38.47 | ||
3. | BORZĘCKA, Julia | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:33.08 | 378 | +0,89 | 35.34 | 39.27 | 40.25 | 38.22 | ||
4. | ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 | SWIM 10 Puławy | 2:33.61 | 375 | +0,97 | 35.50 | 39.59 | 40.90 | 37.62 | ||
5. | DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:34.87 | 366 | +0,68 | 35.32 | 38.97 | 41.53 | 39.05 | ||
6. | KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 2:38.47 | 341 | +0,93 | 35.67 | 40.59 | 42.33 | 39.88 | ||
7. | DWOJAK, Wiktoria | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:41.19 | 324 | +0,92 | 35.74 | 41.12 | 42.77 | 41.56 | ||
8. | SZUBZDA, Zuzanna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:41.83 | 320 | +0,97 | 37.54 | 42.48 | 43.12 | 38.69 | ||
9. | MALEC, Klaudia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:44.34 | 306 | +0,84 | 37.99 | 43.03 | 44.18 | 39.14 | ||
10. | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 2:47.06 | 291 | +0,77 | 38.28 | 43.50 | 44.40 | 40.88 | ||
11. | KIERAGA, Patrycja | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:49.64 | 278 | +0,64 | 37.44 | 44.23 | 46.45 | 41.52 | ||
12. | KOZAK, Katarzyna | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:49.87 | 277 | +0,71 | 37.79 | 43.25 | 45.11 | 43.72 | ||
13. | PACEK, Aleksandra | 04 | Lublinianka | 2:50.31 | 275 | +0,80 | 38.08 | 43.25 | 45.51 | 43.47 | ||
14. | BEDNARZ, Julia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:50.40 | 274 | +0,75 | 38.93 | 43.86 | 45.34 | 42.27 | ||
15. | SAWCZYK, Malwina | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:53.34 | 261 | +0,89 | 39.22 | 44.98 | 45.73 | 43.41 | ||
16. | CZOPEK, Katarzyna | 04 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:53.63 | 259 | +0,81 | 39.76 | 45.35 | 45.66 | 42.86 | ||
17. | CZEBRESZUK, Patrycja | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 2:53.76 | 259 | +0,92 | 39.88 | 46.75 | 44.86 | 42.27 | ||
18. | RADKOWIAK, Agata | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:57.97 | 241 | +0,89 | 42.16 | 46.77 | 47.18 | 41.86 | ||
19. | WAŁACH, Emilia | 04 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:59.05 | 236 | +0,41 | 40.83 | 47.00 | 46.78 | 44.44 | ||
20. | HAŁKA, Oliwia | 04 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:03.34 | 220 | +0,96 | 40.81 | 47.57 | 48.32 | 46.64 | ||
21. | ŁUKASIK, Sara | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:06.81 | 208 | +0,97 | 41.13 | 46.92 | 48.88 | 49.88 | ||
22. | MICH, Maria | 04 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 3:07.76 | 205 | +0,99 | 43.20 | 48.91 | 49.83 | 45.82 | ||
23. | KRÓL, Maja | 05 | AZS AWF Biała Podl. | 3:10.29 | 197 | +0,99 | 43.98 | |||||
24. | SIOMA, Zuzanna | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:10.65 | 196 | +0,71 | 41.72 | 48.86 | 52.09 | 47.98 | ||
25. | HAUZNER, Emilia | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:12.15 | 191 | +0,92 | 41.59 | 50.24 | 52.97 | 47.35 | ||
26. | SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 3:18.85 | 172 | +0,90 | 45.59 | 53.78 | 53.03 | 46.45 | ||
27. | STASIEWICZ, Eliza | 04 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 3:21.90 | 165 | +0,96 | 43.53 | 50.72 | 54.46 | 53.19 | ||
28. | KICZOROWSKA, Anna | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:22.53 | 163 | +0,88 | 44.51 | 52.19 | 53.67 | 52.16 | ||
29. | DOKUDOWIEC, Oliwia | 04 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 3:26.14 | 155 | +0,88 | 45.42 | 52.07 | 54.89 | 53.76 | ||
30. | OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:34.88 | 137 | +0,90 | 46.67 | 55.10 | 57.07 | 56.04 | ||
31. | BOJAR, Natalia | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 3:39.86 | 127 | +0,91 | 48.46 | 58.37 | 55.63 | 57.40 | ||
32. | GAWROŃSKA, Klaudia | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 3:53.74 | 106 | 50.98 | 1:01.04 | 1:03.69 | 58.03 | |||
DYSKW. | SUSZEK, Zuzanna | 05 | SWIM 10 Puławy | |||||||||
DYSKW. | ĆWIKŁA, Katarzyna | 04 | Lublinianka | |||||||||
DYSKW. | DZIURDA, Ewa | 05 | Orlik Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2015-11-07 - 12:15 | Chłopców, 200m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | ZUZANIUK, Igor | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:28.36 | 300 | +0,62 | 34.73 | 38.63 | 37.30 | 37.70 | ||
2. | GLINKA, Patryk | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:29.38 | 294 | +0,72 | 34.47 | 39.12 | 39.31 | 36.48 | ||
3. | SŁAWACKI, Wojciech | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 2:29.97 | 290 | +0,73 | 34.30 | 39.21 | 39.18 | 37.28 | ||
4. | PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 | Orlik Lublin | 2:33.13 | 273 | +0,80 | 34.75 | 39.51 | 40.77 | 38.10 | ||
5. | ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:33.76 | 269 | +0,80 | 33.87 | 38.63 | 40.53 | 40.73 | ||
6. | ABRASZEK, Jakub | 04 | Orka Zamość | 2:38.48 | 246 | +0,63 | 35.67 | 40.64 | 42.41 | 39.76 | ||
7. | BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:42.19 | 229 | +0,83 | 36.51 | 41.91 | 42.73 | 41.04 | ||
8. | LEWTAK, Szymon | 04 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:44.81 | 219 | +0,69 | 36.67 | 42.60 | 43.08 | 42.46 | ||
9. | SOBICH, Mikołaj | 04 | Wisła Puławy | 2:47.67 | 208 | +0,64 | 38.72 | 43.64 | 44.81 | 40.50 | ||
10. | SUCHAŃSKI, Filip | 05 | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:48.50 | 205 | +0,80 | 38.88 | 43.46 | 43.66 | 42.50 | ||
11. | DACKA, Dawid | 04 | SWIM 10 Puławy | 2:51.10 | 195 | +0,74 | 36.07 | 44.50 | 47.55 | 42.98 | ||
12. | GRABOWSKI, Jakub | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:52.19 | 192 | +0,67 | 39.61 | 45.36 | 46.15 | 41.07 | ||
13. | JACHURA, Jan | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:54.49 | 184 | +0,78 | 39.80 | 44.55 | 46.41 | 43.73 | ||
14. | MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:56.15 | 179 | +0,92 | 40.32 | 45.96 | 45.70 | 44.17 | ||
15. | WIETRZYK, Aleksander | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:56.87 | 177 | +0,85 | 38.68 | 47.76 | 47.09 | 43.34 | ||
16. | KOLASA, Jakub | 04 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:01.78 | 163 | +0,92 | 39.30 | 47.30 | 47.85 | 47.33 | ||
17. | WACH, Wiktor | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:05.56 | 153 | +0,80 | 40.69 | 47.48 | 49.91 | 47.48 | ||
18. | KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:06.48 | 151 | +0,92 | 42.98 | 48.93 | 48.90 | 45.67 | ||
19. | TARKOWSKI, Stanisław | 05 | Wisła Puławy | 3:07.82 | 148 | +0,68 | 43.17 | 48.47 | 49.64 | 46.54 | ||
20. | KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:09.83 | 143 | +0,73 | 42.64 | 48.14 | 50.59 | 48.46 | ||
21. | PYLAK, Mateusz | 05 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 3:10.93 | 140 | +0,83 | 41.08 | 49.64 | 50.12 | 50.09 | ||
22. | PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 04 | SWIM 10 Puławy | 3:12.09 | 138 | +0,88 | 44.16 | 49.67 | 50.05 | 48.21 | ||
23. | BAHONKO, Bartosz | 04 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 3:16.57 | 129 | +0,90 | 41.45 | 51.62 | 53.63 | 49.87 | ||
24. | KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 | Orka Zamość | 3:35.56 | 97 | +0,96 | 48.25 | 55.00 | 56.01 | 56.30 | ||
DYSKW. | KAŃCZUGOWSKI, Łukasz | 04 | Olimpia Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2015-11-07 - 12:27 | Dziewcząt, 400m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | PIESKO, Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 5:07.36 | 444 | +0,68 |
50m: 100m: | 32.10 1:09.26 | 32.10 37.16 | 150m: 200m: | 1:48.51 2:28.82 | 39.25 40.31 | 250m: 300m: | 3:08.73 3:49.31 | 39.91 40.58 | 350m: 400m: | 4:29.46 5:07.36 | 40.15 37.90 |
2. | ŻURAWSKA, Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:08.01 | 441 | +0,75 |
50m: 100m: | 34.52 1:13.47 | 34.52 38.95 | 150m: 200m: | 1:53.34 2:33.36 | 39.87 40.02 | 250m: 300m: | 3:12.91 3:52.87 | 39.55 39.96 | 350m: 400m: | 4:31.37 5:08.01 | 38.50 36.64 |
3. | TERLIKOWSKA, Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 5:27.40 | 367 | +0,70 |
50m: 100m: | 36.40 1:17.01 | 36.40 40.61 | 150m: 200m: | 1:59.23 2:40.72 | 42.22 41.49 | 250m: 300m: | 3:23.81 4:07.04 | 43.09 43.23 | 350m: 400m: | 4:48.62 5:27.40 | 41.58 38.78 |
4. | LUTKIEWICZ, Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 5:32.12 | 352 | +0,93 |
50m: 100m: | 37.89 1:19.59 | 37.89 41.70 | 150m: 200m: | 2:02.17 2:45.58 | 42.58 43.41 | 250m: 300m: | 3:27.91 4:10.06 | 42.33 42.15 | 350m: 400m: | 4:51.92 5:32.12 | 41.86 40.20 |
5. | CICHOCKA, Oliwia | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 5:32.92 | 349 |
50m: 100m: | 38.14 1:19.45 | 38.14 41.31 | 150m: 200m: | 2:02.02 2:45.54 | 42.57 43.52 | 250m: 300m: | 3:28.39 4:11.20 | 42.85 42.81 | 350m: 400m: | 4:53.70 5:32.92 | 42.50 39.22 |
6. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Oliwia | 03 | Lublinianka | 5:33.92 | 346 | +0,73 |
50m: 100m: | 37.20 1:18.55 | 37.20 41.35 | 150m: 200m: | 2:01.18 2:43.58 | 42.63 42.40 | 250m: 300m: | 3:26.33 4:09.96 | 42.75 43.63 | 350m: 400m: | 4:53.09 5:33.92 | 43.13 40.83 |
7. | MACHULAK, Maja | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:36.60 | 338 | +0,86 |
50m: 100m: | 36.90 1:17.63 | 36.90 40.73 | 150m: 200m: | 2:00.66 2:44.30 | 43.03 43.64 | 250m: 300m: | 3:28.18 4:12.19 | 43.88 44.01 | 350m: 400m: | 4:55.25 5:36.60 | 43.06 41.35 |
8. | KURZYNA, Aleksandra | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:39.41 | 329 | +0,86 |
50m: 100m: | 37.90 1:20.04 | 37.90 42.14 | 150m: 200m: | 2:02.95 2:46.15 | 42.91 43.20 | 250m: 300m: | 3:29.97 4:13.84 | 43.82 43.87 | 350m: 400m: | 4:56.90 5:39.41 | 43.06 42.51 |
9. | LATO, Karolina | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 6:23.63 | 228 | +0,84 |
50m: 100m: | 42.80 1:30.71 | 42.80 47.91 | 150m: 200m: | 2:19.88 3:09.80 | 49.17 49.92 | 250m: 300m: | 3:59.88 4:49.32 | 50.08 49.44 | 350m: 400m: | 5:37.57 6:23.63 | 48.25 46.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2015-11-07 - 12:34 | Chłopców, 400m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | JAKIMIAK, Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 4:50.54 | 389 | +0,82 |
50m: 100m: | 31.94 1:07.72 | 31.94 35.78 | 150m: 200m: | 1:44.92 2:22.13 | 37.20 37.21 | 250m: 300m: | 2:59.49 3:36.79 | 37.36 37.30 | 350m: 400m: | 4:10.95 4:50.54 | 34.16 39.59 |
2. | MRÓZ, Adam | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 5:06.71 | 331 | +0,89 |
50m: 100m: | 33.92 1:11.96 | 33.92 38.04 | 150m: 200m: | 1:51.75 2:32.11 | 39.79 40.36 | 250m: 300m: | 3:11.37 3:51.54 | 39.26 40.17 | 350m: 400m: | 4:30.77 5:06.71 | 39.23 35.94 |
3. | SWINTOZELSKI, Maksymilian | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:08.83 | 324 | +0,78 |
50m: 100m: | 34.22 1:12.46 | 34.22 38.24 | 150m: 200m: | 1:51.99 2:31.56 | 39.53 39.57 | 250m: 300m: | 3:11.29 3:51.29 | 39.73 40.00 | 350m: 400m: | 4:30.67 5:08.83 | 39.38 38.16 |
4. | BORSUK, Piotr | 03 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:16.64 | 301 | +0,77 |
50m: 100m: | 34.47 1:14.10 | 34.47 39.63 | 150m: 200m: | 1:55.06 2:36.03 | 40.96 40.97 | 250m: 300m: | 3:16.52 3:57.72 | 40.49 41.20 | 350m: 400m: | 4:37.98 5:16.64 | 40.26 38.66 |
5. | URBAN, Jakub | 03 | Orlik Lublin | 5:16.91 | 300 | +0,81 |
50m: 100m: | 34.95 1:14.61 | 34.95 39.66 | 150m: 200m: | 1:54.71 2:35.65 | 40.10 40.94 | 250m: 300m: | 3:16.90 3:57.90 | 41.25 41.00 | 350m: 400m: | 4:38.73 5:16.91 | 40.83 38.18 |
6. | PISKORZ, Tomasz | 03 | Lublinianka | 5:18.52 | 295 | +0,77 |
50m: 100m: | 35.09 1:15.61 | 35.09 40.52 | 150m: 200m: | 1:56.10 2:37.49 | 40.49 41.39 | 250m: 300m: | 3:19.68 4:00.19 | 42.19 40.51 | 350m: 400m: | 4:41.44 5:18.52 | 41.25 37.08 |
7. | OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 5:37.43 | 248 | +0,74 |
50m: 100m: | 35.70 1:17.77 | 35.70 42.07 | 150m: 200m: | 2:01.01 2:45.53 | 43.24 44.52 | 250m: 300m: | 3:28.50 4:12.92 | 42.97 44.42 | 350m: 400m: | 4:56.37 5:37.43 | 43.45 41.06 |
8. | BUDZIŁOWICZ, Julian | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:45.80 | 231 | +0,52 |
50m: 100m: | 39.58 1:24.50 | 39.58 44.92 | 150m: 200m: | 2:08.47 2:53.46 | 43.97 44.99 | 250m: 300m: | 3:38.07 4:22.24 | 44.61 44.17 | 350m: 400m: | 5:05.61 5:45.80 | 43.37 40.19 |
9. | TOCZEK, Piotr | 03 | Pionier Biała Podl. | 5:49.74 | 223 | +0,91 |
50m: 100m: | 36.12 1:18.32 | 36.12 42.20 | 150m: 200m: | 2:02.35 2:47.74 | 44.03 45.39 | 250m: 300m: | 3:34.09 4:20.11 | 46.35 46.02 | 350m: 400m: | 5:05.51 5:49.74 | 45.40 44.23 |
10. | RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 | Orka Zamość | 5:52.81 | 217 | +0,88 |
50m: 100m: | 38.97 1:23.51 | 38.97 44.54 | 150m: 200m: | 2:09.11 2:53.97 | 45.60 44.86 | 250m: 300m: | 3:39.87 4:25.09 | 45.90 45.22 | 350m: 400m: | 5:11.78 5:52.81 | 46.69 41.03 |
11. | CZERNIAK, Jarosław | 03 | UKS 51 Lublin | 5:54.72 | 214 | +0,57 |
50m: 100m: | 38.26 1:20.90 | 38.26 42.64 | 150m: 200m: | 2:06.44 2:51.77 | 45.54 45.33 | 250m: 300m: | 3:37.97 4:24.22 | 46.20 46.25 | 350m: 400m: | 5:09.29 5:54.72 | 45.07 45.43 |
12. | MANDZIUK, Kewin | 03 | Orka Zamość | 6:11.97 | 185 | +0,65 |
50m: 100m: | 40.89 1:25.68 | 40.89 44.79 | 150m: 200m: | 2:13.31 3:01.90 | 47.63 48.59 | 250m: 300m: | 3:50.72 4:39.73 | 48.82 49.01 | 350m: 400m: | 5:28.05 6:11.97 | 48.32 43.92 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2015-11-07 - 12:47 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:13.08 | 239 | +0,80 |
BORZĘCKA, Julia BARTNIK, Arkadiusz | 04 04 | +0,80 +0,71 | 33.60 34.34 | GAZDA, Małgorzata GLINKA, Patryk | 04 04 | +0,70 +0,44 | 32.90 32.24 |
2. | Orka Zamość 2 | Orka Zamość | 2:34.25 | 153 | +0,75 |
BEDNARZ, Julia ŁAGOŹNY, Filip | 04 04 | +0,75 +0,48 | ULANICKA, Magdalena RYMARZ, Jakub | 04 05 | +0,49 |
3. | Fala Kraśnik | Fala Kraśnik | 2:40.90 | 135 | +0,80 |
JACHURA, Jan MIAZGA, Oskar | 04 04 | +0,80 +0,75 | 37.78 39.08 | ŁUKASIK, Sara OBARA, Wiktoria | 04 04 | +0,43 +0,55 | 39.26 44.78 |
4. | Wisła Puławy | Wisła Puławy | 2:41.08 | 134 | +0,90 |
MARASZKIEWICZ, Łukasz KOZIEŃSKI, Oliwier | 04 04 | +0,90 +0,55 | 37.68 35.66 | GAWROŃSKA, Klaudia BOJAR, Natalia | 04 05 | 47.73 40.01 |
5. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:50.45 | 113 | +0,77 |
MRÓZ, Amelia TKACZ, Tobiasz | 04 04 | +0,77 +0,54 | 37.52 44.45 | WITEK, Nikola ZDYB, Jan | 04 04 | +0,51 +0,42 | 46.31 42.17 |
6. | Orka Zamość 1 | Orka Zamość | 2:54.95 | 105 | +0,79 |
SIOMA, Zuzanna KUCHARSKI, Hubert | 04 04 | +0,79 +0,50 | 39.84 45.92 | HAUZNER, Emilia DUBIEL, Igor | 04 04 | +0,62 | 39.68 49.51 |
DYSKW. | Wodnik Krasnystaw | Wodnik Krasnystaw |
CHMIELEWSKA, Adrianna, STAWSKA, Laura, PYLAK, Hubert, SŁAWACKI, Wojciech |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2015-11-07 - 12:51 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | Olimpia Lublin | Olimpia Lublin | 2:27.69 | 230 | +0,72 |
ZUZANIUK, Igor DWOJAK, Natalia | 04 04 | +0,72 +0,30 | 37.40 41.16 | AMILKIEWICZ, Aleksandra LEWTAK, Szymon | 05 04 | +0,36 +0,34 | 35.51 33.62 |
2. | Orka Zamość | Orka Zamość | 2:28.88 | 224 | +0,81 |
SZUPER, Katarzyna MALEC, Klaudia | 04 04 | +0,81 +0,48 | 35.88 42.13 | ABRASZEK, Jakub WACH, Wiktor | 04 04 | +0,10 +0,62 | 34.53 36.34 |
3. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 2:32.59 | 208 | +0,76 |
CHOJNACKI, Dawid OLESIEJUK, Magdalena | 04 04 | +0,76 +0,46 | 37.96 44.12 | LUBAŃSKI, Maciej KARWOWSKA, Wiktoria | 04 04 | +0,32 +0,57 | 37.61 32.90 |
4. | Orlik Lublin | Orlik Lublin | 2:34.38 | 201 | +0,79 |
DZIURDA, Ewa SZCZĘŚNIAK, Kajetan | 05 04 | +0,79 +0,23 | 43.12 42.11 | KARPIŃSKA, Alicja PRÓCHNIAK, Maksymilian | 04 04 | +0,39 +0,68 | 36.77 32.38 |
5. | Wisła Puławy | Wisła Puławy | 2:37.17 | 190 |
SŁOTWIŃSKA, Wiktoria PECIO, Anna | 05 05 | +0,49 | 43.67 42.31 | SOBICH, Mikołaj ZUBRZYCKI, Kacper | 04 04 | +0,44 | 33.86 37.33 |
6. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 1 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:39.98 | 181 | +0,65 |
GRABOWSKI, Jakub ŁUSZCZEW, Brygida | 04 04 | +0,65 | 40.10 43.87 | KOZAK, Katarzyna KOWALSKI, Paweł | 04 04 | +0,25 +0,60 | 39.63 36.38 |
7. | SWIM 10 Puławy | SWIM 10 Puławy | 2:41.69 | 175 | +0,79 |
SUSZEK, Zuzanna PASTUSZAK, Bartosz | 05 04 | +0,79 +0,66 | 42.79 46.86 | DACKA, Dawid ANTONIAK, Julia | 04 04 | +0,36 +0,70 | 39.20 32.84 |
8. | Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 2:43.55 | 169 | +0,75 |
DRAGAN, Julia KUBINIEC, Mikołaj | 04 04 | +0,75 +0,54 | 40.12 49.15 | ŚLICZNIAK, Iga SKRZYPCZAK, Mateusz | 04 04 | +0,33 | 38.55 35.73 |
9. | Fala Kraśnik | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.14 | 150 | +0,77 |
WIETRZYK, Aleksander TOPOROWSKA, Magdalena | 04 04 | +0,77 +0,89 | 41.50 44.31 | SOSNÓWKA, Oliwia KOLASA, Jakub | 05 04 | +0,38 | 47.43 36.90 |
10. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin 2 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:52.57 | 144 | +0,82 |
SAWCZYK, Malwina KONCZALSKI, Ignacy | 04 04 | +0,82 +0,62 | 41.65 48.94 | KIERAGA, Patrycja KRZEMIŃSKI, Jan | 04 04 | +0,43 +0,67 | 40.56 41.42 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2015-11-07 - 12:55 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | Sparta Biłgoraj | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:41.93 | 265 | +0,70 |
KOBAK, Karolina GIL, Wiktoria | 03 03 | +0,70 +0,60 | 42.11 41.09 | KWIATKOWSKA, Karolina SANICKA, Dorota | 03 03 | +0,60 +0,13 | 43.01 35.72 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2015-11-07 - 12:59 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m zmienny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2015 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. | CR |
1. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:26.35 | 236 | +0,76 |
CHOŁŻYŃSKI, Nikodem GRABEK, Oskar | 03 03 | +0,76 | POGODA, Filip ŚWIĆ, Mateusz | 03 03 | +0,56 +0,54 | 36.73 34.85 |
2. | Sparta Biłgoraj | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:33.31 | 205 |
MIREK, Jakub DROŹDZIEL, Jakub | 03 03 | +0,59 | 38.41 40.62 | KRUKOWSKI, Hubert OSZAJCA, Gabriel | 03 03 | +0,44 +0,45 | 40.73 33.55 |
3. | Orka Zamość | Orka Zamość | 2:54.07 | 140 | +0,87 |
TOKARSKI, Jakub SIWIEC, Mikołaj | 03 03 | +0,87 +0,77 | 44.11 49.19 | MANDZIUK, Kewin RABIŃSKI, Kamil | 03 03 | +0,40 +0,39 | 45.35 35.42 |